CODIGOGLOSAPARTICULARFONASAISAPRE
1PABELLON160.97053.38167080
2PABELLON283.03073.20080880
3PABELLON392.53082.14093240
4PABELLON4185.820161.290137140
5PABELLON5283.290262.070219060
6PABELLON6403.530368.860255650
7PABELLON7492.530457.060309450
8PABELLON8737.030671.610580.060
9PABELLON9949.370857.750688030
10PABELLON101.255.6601.126.490895.490
11PABELLON111.453.6501.301.060908120
12PABELLON121.479.1401.322.6001.012.440
13PABELLON131.723.8401.536.9201.036.010
14PABELLON141.933.0701.638.7501.097.860