CODIGOGLOSAPARTICULARFONASAISAPRE
1PABELLON1519004660057230
2PABELLON2712006390069010
3PABELLON3798007170079560
4PABELLON4158300140800123241
5PABELLON5230200228700186910
6PABELLON6334000322000262666
7PABELLON7419600399000330046
8PABELLON8628000586300494930
9PABELLON9808900748800636285
10PABELLON101069900983400841643
11PABELLON1112386001135800974442
12PABELLON1212603001154600991507
13PABELLON13146880013417001155491
14PABELLON14164710014306001295779