Aranceles pabellones

CódigoGlosaPrecio FonasaPrecio IsaprePrecio Particular   
1Pabellón 1401333533648295
2Pabellón 2550604847866256
3Pabellón 3617165434074266
4Pabellón 4121344106840147553
5Pabellón 5197113156954214510
6Pabellón 6277474227710311211
7Pabellón 7343818286124391030
8Pabellón 8505297428301585358
9Pabellón 9645344551608753883
10Pabellón 10847541729590997197
11Pabellón 119789268447631154540
12Pabellón 129950988595581174758
13Pabellón 13115642210017181369051
14Pabellón 14123303511233391535267

CONOCE NUESTRA MISIÓN Y NUESTROS VALORES